No Nama Peserta NPWP Harga Penawaran Harga Terkoreksi  
1 Cv akta mutia 81.078.636.8-203.000   Rp 745.150.066,42   Rp 745.150.066,42
2 cv pilar baksya persada 85.636.334.6-201.000   Rp 771.703.297,58   Rp 771.703.297,58
3 CV. PERSADA ABENA 85.798.935.4-205.000   Rp 772.868.839,60   Rp 772.868.839,60
4 CV.KUMBANG BABANSO 72.006.274.4-203.000   Rp 772.911.248,74   Rp 772.911.248,74
5 PT. APACONT JAYA ABADI 75.519.995.7-201.000   Rp 780.152.687,03   Rp 780.152.687,03
6 CV. RIDHO PUTRI 90.828.218.9-203.000   Rp 783.663.221,00   Rp 783.663.221,00
7 CV. AZCAA AUFAA KONTRUKSI 92.575.695.9-201.000   Rp 784.362.719,04   Rp 784.362.719,04
8 SANIBA KONTRAKTOR 01.268.451.0-203.000   Rp 786.355.020,07   Rp 786.355.020,07
9 cv. laskar pelangi 03.030.902.5-203.000   Rp 789.011.999,82   Rp 789.011.999,82
10 TRIKARYA PRATAMA 03.146.920.8-201.000   Rp 791.190.812,50   Rp 791.190.812,50
11 CV. LAING PARK 70.125.556.4-203.000   Rp 791.892.212,08   Rp 791.892.212,08
12 cvdzakikonstruksi 74.184.510.1-203.000   Rp 793.099.371,90   Rp 793.099.371,90
13 CV.CNSKONTRAKTOR 74.430.426.2-203.000   Rp 794.696.783,10   Rp 794.696.783,10
14 CV. GRAHA SUNGKAI 84.208.300.8-202.000   Rp 796.000.000,00   Rp 796.000.000,00
15 CV. ANDESPAL JAYA BERSAMA 83.749.365.9-201.000   Rp 796.374.521,80   Rp 796.374.521,80
16 CV. KARYATAMA MANDIRI 01.268.757.0-201.000   Rp 797.406.576,55   Rp 797.406.576,55
17 PT.MEDIA GRAVITASI UTAMA 83.976.867.8-201.000   Rp 800.869.583,02   Rp 800.869.583,02
18 CV.PUTRA ARTA 01.268.766.1-201.000   Rp 803.062.114,83   Rp 803.062.114,83
19 CV. PAGARUYUNG ALAM SATI 02.551.473.8-201.000   Rp 805.934.277,77   Rp 805.934.277,77
20 GAANUR KONSTRUKSI 92.955.823.7-205.000   Rp 806.799.822,40   Rp 806.799.822,40
21 CV. TEWANG KARYA KHAIFARO 92.980.880.6-205.000   Rp 811.817.083,00   Rp 811.817.083,00
22 CV. SILVIA KARYA 01.917.075.2-201.000   Rp 812.135.426,69   Rp 812.135.426,69
23 Azzaq Aulian Pratama 92.674.220.6-205.000   Rp 813.199.732,13   Rp 813.199.732,13
24 CV Kazea Kontraktor 93.625.754.2-203.000   Rp 815.031.499,43   Rp 815.031.499,43
25 CV. RIROREN 03.239.221.9-203.000   Rp 815.099.277,08   Rp 815.099.277,08
26 CV. BAGINDO CONTRAKTOR 74.889.547.1-202.000   Rp 818.401.669,80   Rp 818.401.669,80
27 CV. ALIMARTA MITRA ABADI 02.115.346.5-201.000   Rp 820.054.031,85   Rp 820.054.031,85
28 VORICE KARYA 01.423.553.5-203.000   Rp 824.885.560,94   Rp 824.885.560,94
29 CV. JIHAN KARYA UTAMA 66.260.795.1-203.000   Rp 824.898.588,91   Rp 824.898.588,91
30 CV. DUO SAIYO 81.007.055.7-202.000   Rp 826.000.000,00   Rp 826.000.000,00
31 cv. shinwa karya anava 02.998.074.5-201.000   Rp 826.152.586,47   Rp 826.152.586,47
32 PT. BARAKA KONSTRUKSI HUTAMA 96.389.516.4-201.000   Rp 826.182.760,66   Rp 826.182.760,66
33 CV. BANGUN SARANA CIPTA 90.530.288.1-201.000   Rp 828.391.336,03   Rp 828.391.336,03
34 CV.PUTRA BUMI KHATULISTIWA 83.863.441.7-201.000   Rp 828.421.180,40   Rp 828.421.180,40
35 CV. KENZO BETON 93.134.731.4-203.000   Rp 828.644.600,13   Rp 828.644.600,13
36 CV.GEGE HARAPAN UTAMA 71.244.880.2-203.000   Rp 829.108.222,52   Rp 829.108.222,52
37 CV. GEGANTRI JAYA ABADI 02.551.331.8-201.000   Rp 832.844.929,40   Rp 832.844.929,40
38 CV. FENTI KARYA 70.167.202.4-203.000   Rp 834.041.370,80   Rp 834.041.370,80
39 CV. Bukik Sambuang 73.652.034.7-203.000   Rp 837.920.620,89   Rp 837.920.620,89
40 CV. JAYA BUMI PERKASA 95.364.302.0-201.000   Rp 838.979.880,20   Rp 838.979.880,20
41 PT. WIKI ARDI SEJAHTERA 75.321.958.3-202.000   Rp 840.661.742,80   Rp 840.661.742,80
42 CV. SEILEM KARYA 01.896.940.2-204.000   Rp 844.444.448,00   Rp 844.444.448,00
43 CV.GENTA RIDIAN 01.622.844.7-201.000   Rp 845.305.475,30   Rp 845.305.475,30
44 CV. VANDAWA PUTRA MANDIRI 94.150.519.0-205.000   Rp 845.561.943,84   Rp 845.561.943,84
45 CV. SINAR INDAH PERKASA 84.262.497.5-204.000   Rp 845.594.625,70   Rp 845.594.625,70
46 CV. AQILA KONSTRUKSI 76.008.041.6-202.000   Rp 847.101.688,40   Rp 847.101.688,40
47 CV.PANCA SURYA CEMERLANG 81.795.913.3-204.000   Rp 847.573.568,60   Rp 847.573.568,60
48 CV. SITI WIJAYA 94.241.227.1-204.000   Rp 847.831.673,70   Rp 847.831.673,70
49 cv.halfa 75.242.174.3-203.000   Rp 848.588.373,79   Rp 848.588.373,79
50 CV.BUMI TUNGGAL PERKASA FAMILI 71.425.666.6-204.000   Rp 849.199.052,90   Rp 849.199.052,90
51 CV. GENERASI EMAS 84.802.255.4-203.000   Rp 849.541.915,61   Rp 849.541.915,61
52 CV. GHAZZY 75.190.924.3-201.000   Rp 849.621.392,40   Rp 849.621.392,40
53 CV. NASRA JAYA 31.572.718.0-203.000   Rp 849.849.291,94   Rp 849.849.291,94
54 CV. ARCY KONTRAKTOR 73.392.665.3-201.000   Rp 849.883.249,44   Rp 849.883.249,44
55 CV. CAKRAWALA ABADI PRATAMA 83.995.794.1-204.000   Rp 849.891.795,51   Rp 849.891.795,51
56 cv anugrah persada 81.019.531.3-204.000   Rp 849.891.795,51   Rp 849.891.795,51
57 CV. ARISTERS 01.503.701.3-204.000   Rp 849.891.795,51   Rp 849.891.795,51
58 CV.CIPTA MUDA PRATAMA 02.322.541.0-201.000   Rp 849.892.742,60   Rp 849.892.742,60
59 CV. BUKTI KARYA SANDI 92.211.200.8-203.000   Rp 849.892.847,78   Rp 849.892.847,78
60 cv.habil putra 70.861.902.8-203.000   Rp 849.907.960,00   Rp 849.907.960,00
61 CV. USAHA BHAKTI MANDIRI 02.360.679.1-201.000   Rp 849.944.910,17   Rp 849.944.910,17
62 CV. HD JAYA 71.900.972.2-201.000   Rp 849.944.926,60   Rp 849.944.926,60
63 CV. PENGUSAHA MUDA 76.099.238.8-201.000   Rp 849.944.962,90   Rp 849.944.962,90
64 CV DWI GUNA AGUNG 02.838.241.4-203.000   Rp 849.946.361,00   Rp 849.946.361,00
65 CV. Mutiara Indah 01.859.109.9-201.000   Rp 849.949.755,60   Rp 849.949.755,60
66 CV. ALGANIYY KARYA 31.670.669.6-201.000   Rp 849.950.401,30   Rp 849.950.401,30
67 CV. ARIZA KARYA 02.639.176.3-202.000   Rp 849.956.619,60   Rp 849.956.619,60
68 cv.fatiya 76.142.869.7-204.000   Rp 849.957.092,60   Rp 849.957.092,60
69 CV. GENTA JAYA KONTRAKTOR 01.941.375.6-202.000   Rp 849.958.527,00   Rp 849.958.527,00
70 CV. PUTRA BUNGSU 75.387.584.8-201.000   Rp 849.978.237,90   Rp 849.978.237,90
71 PT. DAKOTA CIRANDA TAMA 80.947.759.9-201.000   Rp 849.983.214,30   Rp 849.983.214,30
72 CV. PERMATA BUNDA 01.268.065.8-203.000   Rp 849.992.828,80   Rp 849.992.828,80
73 CV. MITRA PRIMA ABADI 70.137.366.4-204.000   Rp 849.994.647,70   Rp 849.994.647,70
74 CV. PUTRA CANIAGO 02.717.609.8-203.000   Rp 849.998.023,55   Rp 849.998.023,55
75 CV. GRECIA 02.219.700.8-202.000   Rp 849.998.035,04   Rp 849.998.035,04
76 cv. razaki 03.030.964.5-203.000   Rp 849.998.035,04   Rp 849.998.035,04
77 Beringin sakti 90.646.485.4-204.000   Rp 849.998.035,04   Rp 849.998.035,04
78 CV.CITRA KONTRAKTOR 01.268.176.3-202.000   Rp 849.998.035,04   Rp 849.998.035,04
79 CV. Kalumpang 02.421.595.6-201.000   Rp 849.998.035,04   Rp 849.998.035,04
80 CV. JASITA JAYA 01.268.025.2-201.000   Rp 849.998.036,80   Rp 849.998.036,80
81 CV. MEDYA PRATAMA 81.123.102.6-203.000   Rp 850.018.708,00   Rp 850.018.708,00
82 cv andalas jaya utama 75.222.940.1-205.000   Rp 850.039.676,20   Rp 850.039.676,20
83 CV. BANGUN UTAMA 03.195.346.6-202.000   Rp 850.112.329,00   Rp 850.112.329,00
84 CV. FIRANANDA JAYA 02.468.298.1-203.000   Rp 850.149.856,60   Rp 850.149.856,60
85 CV. PILAR AGUNG SEJAHTERA 01.896.955.0-202.000   Rp 850.426.527,60   Rp 850.426.527,60
86 CV.ALAM MEGAH PERKASA 02.937.675.3-204.000   Rp 850.571.184,10   Rp 850.571.184,10
87 BASALINGKA BINA JAYA 92.527.243.7-201.000   Rp 850.584.318,10   Rp 850.584.318,10
88 CV LIANDRA ANUGRAH JAYA 95.916.763.6-205.000   Rp 850.730.098,06   Rp 850.730.098,06
89 CV WEJAYA UTAMA 94.064.167.3-205.000   Rp 850.793.725,10   Rp 850.793.725,10
90 CV. Tiga Satu Mandiri 92.564.100.3-205.000   Rp 850.899.107,30   Rp 850.899.107,30
91 Lumbung Arta Persada 81.056.512.7-204.000   Rp 858.550.000,00   Rp 858.550.000,00
92 CV. PELITA SIKOEMBER 03.075.444.4-201.000   Rp 860.873.417,49   Rp 860.873.417,49
93 CV. RIDHO KARYA MANDIRI 02.580.371.9-216.000   Rp 865.028.372,20   Rp 865.028.372,20
94 CV. TAMAN KARYA MANGGALA 02.045.558.0-201.000   Rp 867.865.564,50   Rp 867.865.564,50
95 CV. GERBANG MASA DEPAN 84.975.237.3-201.000   Rp 870.010.583,52   Rp 870.010.583,52
96 CV. KABCA PERDANA KONSTRUKSI 93.103.176.9-203.000   Rp 871.010.544,80   Rp 871.010.544,80
97 ARYA BUMIRIAU TEKNIK 02.885.913.0-216.000   Rp 873.814.612,00   Rp 873.814.612,00
98 CV. TUNAS SERUMPUN 75.041.936.8-216.000   Rp 901.034.365,48   Rp 901.034.365,48
99 CV. ATHRAISHA 94.136.716.1-205.000   Rp 911.163.482,41   Rp 911.163.482,41
100 CV. ALIV AGUNG 02.114.660.0-201.000   Rp 1.051.552.818,80   Rp 1.051.552.818,80
101 CV.RAFI KONTRUKSI 02.639.038.5-202.000   Rp 1.051.591.666,40   Rp 1.051.591.666,40
102 cvmajujayaradina 94.959.021.0-204.000      
103 CV. ABAND RAYA 03.308.556.4-201.000      
104 CV. ROBBY 01.423.787.9-201.000      
105 CV. Bukit Berlian Konstruksi 95.171.564.8-201.000      
106 BANYU LANGIT PERKASA 92.313.576.8-202.000      
107 CV. PUTRA KARYA BARU 83.419.693.3-203.000      
108 Rumah Gadang 74.772.998.6-203.000      
109 CV. Vania Cipta Mandiri 01.859.516.5-201.000      
110 CV. SAM BROTHER 01.985.192.2-201.000      
111 CV. GHEA UTAMA 03.111.014.1-204.000      
112 cv. kemuning raya 01.267.386.9-202.000      
113 cv.rayazka 74.884.554.2-204.000      
114 cv.rehan gautama 72.751.380.6-201.000      
115 cv.bareh sokan 76.566.475.0-204.000      
116 CV.AQIRA KONTRAKTOR 80.073.721.5-203.000      
117 TUJUH POETRA 81.049.511.9-203.000      
118 cv.yanjun 02.404.168.3-201.000      
119 Sarana Tekhnik Multindo 83.505.919.7-202.000      
120 CV. KHAIRA FITRI 83.437.776.4-203.000      
121 CV VIBRI KENCANA 02.838.560.7-201.000      
122 CV.PURI AGUNG 01.101.692.0-203.000      
123 CV.TUAH 81.026.205.5-201.000      
124 PT.FUTILA AGUNG INSANI 03.256.544.2-201.000      
125 CV MITRA MEDIA KONSTRUKSI 83.915.541.3-204.000      
126 CV. ZIVA JAYA 96.513.483.6-201.000      
127 CV. SARI GRAHA NUSANTARA 31.660.078.2-202.000      
128 CV. TATA KARYA PRATAMA 84.148.313.4-201.000      
129 CV.ARZ.RASKA ENGINEERING 93.746.645.6-205.000      
130 cv.syazwa 02.421.604.6-201.000      
131 CV. GENIUS CONTRACTOR 02.900.632.7-201.000      
132 CV. GAIDEN 91.566.580.6-202.000      
133 HADIPATIH KARYA UTAMA 96.346.315.3-203.000      
134 CV. RIAN PRATAMA 02.495.467.9-203.000      
135 CV. elya murni 02.050.035.1-201.000      
136 cv.ghiakan konstruksi 81.110.652.5-201.000      
137 cv. mahapatih langit 95.360.706.6-201.000      
138 CV. SEIPILA AGUNG 01.925.217.0-201.000      
139 CV. GHADZA 01.948.559.8-204.000      
140 CV. Ghaza Cipta Karya 94.027.461.6-201.000      
141 CV. PUTRA TANJUNG 01.736.701.2-202.000      
142 CV. BERKAH JAYA PERKASA 86.787.820.9-201.000      
143 CV.JAYA VISTA MANDIRI 83.458.048.0-201.000      
144 CV_PARIGI 01.941.211.3-202.000      
145 CV. ROMEO LAJU 75.244.240.0-204.000      
146 CV. MUSTIKA UTAMA 72.021.246.3-204.000      
147 CV. JAYA MANDIRI 01.622.946.0-201.000      
148 CV. Al-Mantiq 31.669.220.1-221.000      
149 Lumbuang Padi Jaya 93.949.865.5-205.000      
150 CV. MANDIRI BERSAUDARA 02.146.626.3-212.000      
151 CV. KARYA MUDA UTAMA 31.665.118.1-203.000      
152 CV. SAPTA KARYA 01.736.722.8-202.000      
153 CV.MARTY RAYA 01.237.913.7-303.000      
154 CV. Putra Puncak Gaduang 31.657.012.6-203.000      
155 CV. KAZANAN 81.070.440.3-203.000      
156 CV. LALUNA ARTHA KENCANA 03.212.985.0-214.000      
157 CV ALIKA ARTHA PRIMA 90.469.664.8-201.000      
158 CV GIAND KARYA 03.254.230.0-203.000      
159 CV. RD GROUP 75.008.315.6-202.000      
160 CV. FLORA GEZATIRTA PERDANA 02.668.658.4-201.000      
161 CV. SARANA BINA ABADI 81.215.721.2-202.000      
162 CV. PERMATA BUNDA 66.398.639.6-201.000      
163 CV. YOAN PUTRA PALA 03.188.672.4-204.000      
164 CV. RENDY BERSAUDARA 02.114.512.3-201.000      
165 CV. JAMKO KARYA 03.075.453.5-201.000      
166 CV. YEFRIMADES KONTRAKTOR 01.268.222.5-203.000      
167 cv.kulam scuedetto 02.718.093.4-201.000      
168 CV. LIONIE CHANIAGO 75.944.275.9-201.000      
169 CV.WILLY KONTRAKTOR 02.050.065.8-203.000      
170 Surai Kontruksi Engineering 95.044.849.8-201.000      
171 CV. ATTAM KARYA 92.434.874.1-205.000      
172 Putra Rumah Panjang 90.187.559.1-203.000      
173 CV. BINTANG SAGO JAYA 03.191.694.3-203.000      
174 CV. Adfan Karya 81.422.969.6-203.000      
175 CV. TATA BANGUN NUSANTARA 03.335.112.3-201.000      
176 CV. ZAFLAN TOGA KONSTRUKSI 93.756.629.7-205.000      
177 Aslam family konstruksi 92.941.166.8-201.000      
178 CV. MITRA GRAHA INDAH 02.337.000.0-203.000      
179 CV. INTAN JAYA MANDIRI 03.236.138.8-213.000      
180 CV. BINTANG CEMERLANG 02.892.283.9-204.000      
181 CV. SISIAK MALAWANG 96.392.698.5-201.000      
182 cv.rayesha lestari 03.024.623.5-202.000      
183 CV.SARANA KONSTRUKSI 01.503.768.2-204.000      
184 CV. OSCAR KONTRAKTOR 01.810.073.5-204.000      
185 cv mutiara sandi fadhela 95.388.090.3-205.000      
186 CV. HADY PRATAMA 76.004.599.7-205.000      
187 CV. SIKOEMBER 01.622.925.4-201.000      
188 CV. DWIPA 01.488.148.4-202.000      
189 CV. FAMIKO 02.468.364.1-201.000      
190 CV. IHSAN 03.191.787.5-203.000      
191 CV. NIASHINTARIDHO BERSAUDARA 03.075.284.4-201.000      
192 CV. KINARA 74.951.017.8-205.000      
193 CV. Restu Mama Abdi Sarana 01.736.858.0-202.000      
194 CV.TALASUPA 71.866.246.3-204.000      
195 cv pamesa teknik 01.580.644.1-201.000      
196 Cv. Jaya Baroqah Abadi 94.003.977.9-203.000      
197 CV,INDAH KARYA 92.209.986.6-203.000      
198 CV. MITRA ABADI 02.838.361.0-201.000      
199 cv kharomah cahaya adinda 94.103.282.3-203.000      
200 CV. MAWARANGGO 81.773.156.5-204.000      
201 CV. SARANG TAMPUO 81.153.426.2-202.000      
202 ATG RAYA 94.368.127.0-204.000      
203 CV. CINDUAMATO PUTRA PERSADA 94.040.869.3-201.000      
204 CV. SERASI BERSAMA 03.024.524.5-202.000      
205 CV. ARSYAD JAYA MAKMUR 92.498.287.9-205.000      
206 NATA 76.939.558.3-202.000      
207 Cv.bovan utama 74.827.146.7-203.000      
208 CV. SUNGAI BATUANG MANDIRI 74.858.039.6-204.000      
209 CV. Febby Lieddy 83.202.914.4-216.000      
210 CV. KHALAF ABADI 71.992.077.9-211.000      
211 PT Multi Prabu mandiri 91.393.862.7-201.000      
212 CV.ANDRE KONSTRUKSI 03.147.040.4-203.000      
213 Erindo Ihsan Persada 90.351.825.6-201.000      
214 CV. BAJA MAS 01.616.312.3-202.000      
215 CV. BRILLIANT BISNIS CENTRE 71.099.649.7-202.000      
216 CV.GRADASI SEMBILANKONSULTAN 92.692.253.5-201.000      
217 CV SAIYO BERKAH 71.929.769.9-204.000      
218 CV.TANJUANG MUTIARA PILIANG 93.997.156.0-201.000      
219 Generasi Dinasti Persada 86.292.418.0-201.000      
220 GEMILANG JAYA KONSTRUKSI 90.915.008.8-205.000      
221 utama citra indah 2.243.816.2-203.000      
222 CV. MARTHA ABADI KONSTRUKSI 94.987.670.0-202.000      
223 Prima Andalas Lestari 84.673.313.7-204.000      
224 CV. SARANA MITRA KARYA 66.157.713.0-201.000      
225 CV.DIRHAMMAS 02.514.379.3-204.000      
226 cv.tanjungsiberut 31.717.645.1-201.000      
227 CV.VARIA BUNGA TEKNIK 02.838.248.9-201.000      
228 ranahmitzu 02.219.615.8-204.000      
229 CV. SOLPES INDOKARYA 82.206.256.8-203.000      
230 CV. HESTI KARYA 01.689.072.5-201.000      
231 cv. dwi putra 02.639.227.4-204.000      
232 CV. PUTRA PARIS 01.472.112.0-201.000      
233 CV. SAHARA 31.707.765.9-204.000      
234 NUANSA SAMUDERA 83.676.993.5-202.000      
235 CV. MINANKS 89 31.637.465.1-202.000      
236 cv. lantika karya perdana 01.616.393.3-204.000      
237 CV. CAHAYA AURORA 72.171.689.2-203.000      
238 cv.condrautama 86.007.201.6-204.000      
239 CV. DIFA KONSTRUKSI 93.513.128.4-204.000      
240 CV. ZAKIA PUTRI (Z.P) 74.995.710.6-203.000      
241 CV. MITRA SERASI 03.075.183.8-201.000      
242 CV. BINTANG GAMER KONSTRUKSI 92.414.690.5-201.000      
243 CV.JUBAIR 72.046.669.7-204.000      
244 CV. AUDY KARYA ABADI 94.035.231.3-202.000      
245 CV.MAJU MAPAN 31.658.132.1-204.000      
246 Bukit Mas Kencana.CV 83.864.809.5-204.000      
247 CV.Tholint 02.639.181.3-202.000      
248 altamakmur 74.911.309.8-204.000      
249 CV. INDAWA PERDANA 01.688.749.9-201.000      
250 CV. KARYA GEMA NUSANTARA 02.403.756.6-201.000      
251 CV. LINTAS RODA BIRU 94.654.973.0-201.000      
252 CV.NOVEK ALI 01.521.445.5-203.000      
253 CV. SADELA GUNA SEJAHTERA 72.308.358.0-203.000      
254 Cv taubaters 76.987.477.7-204.000      
255 CV. SUMBER ABADI 83.983.134.4-204.000      
256 CV. HANAFA 99.444.804.4-205.000      
257 CV. HELMI TEHNICK 01.736.852.3-202.000      
258 VARIS KONSTRUKSI 82.901.645.0-205.000      
259 CV. HANIF 03.191.710.7-203.000      
260 cv. batang aia duo 02.065.694.8-202.000      
261 CV.GUNUNG TIMBAGO 02.468.207.2-203.000      
262 mitrajayamandiri.cv 74.853.186.0-204.000      
263 CV. BANDAR MAS 02.639.336.3-202.000      
264 CV.ABIL 74.960.134.0-202.000      
265 PUTRA BUNGSU MANDAHILING. CV 01.488.199.9-204.000      
266 CV. AGILH ANUGRAH PRATAMA 76.307.079.4-204.000      
267 CV.JAYA TAMATO 72.788.832.3-203.000      
268 cv. aditya 72.050.931.4-204.000      
269 CV. REVKEY CONSTRUTION 76.303.360.2-204.000      
270 jaya sahabat 81.856.604.4-203.000      
271 CV. ADITAMA WIJAYA MANDIRI 95.930.106.0-201.000      
272 CV. BUMI ANDALAS TRAKINDO 90.353.219.0-201.000      
273 Andespal Karya Mandiri 94.572.045.6-203.000      
274 CV. ADEK ROZETRA 02.514.592.1-202.000      
275 CV. INDO BERLIAN UTAMA 81.152.084.0-205.000      
276 CV.PANCARAN EMAS 82.564.334.9-201.000      
277 cv. LiNBER GROUP 02.639.097.1-204.000      
278 CV. PAGAN 02.514.502.0-202.000      
279 CV. Tunas Inti Abadi 72.031.221.4-204.000      
280 cv. RIFANI KARYA 31.597.800.7-203.000      
281 CV. NAVIDA KARSA 02.065.563.5-202.000      
282 GIASTA COMPANY 86.045.422.2-203.000      
283 Cv nugraha 81.074.114.0-203.000      
284 CV. PARMA 01.116.427.4-204.000      
285 CV. TELAGA BENING 01.736.656.8-202.000      
286 cv.asako jaya mandiri 90.865.830.5-202.000      
287 CV. ALFIRA 93.295.469.6-203.000      
288 CV. YULINDO JAYA MANDIRI 31.773.705.4-221.000      
289 cv.starla 80.984.854.2-204.000      
290 CV.OK KONSTRUKSI 80.417.031.4-201.000      
291 CV. IRZA 01.503.712.0-204.000      
292 MINANG MAJU JAYA 93.858.439.8-204.000      
293 CV. PACINO MAHKOTA TEKNIK 83.839.222.3-204.000      
294 CV. DWI CIPTA 01.268.230.8-203.000      
295 CV FARZANA KARYA 811250463203000      
296 PILAR ALAM KARYA 96.285.346.1-205.000      
297 CV. RIRIN ARITAMA 02.838.594.6-201.000      
298 CV. METRONAS 03.152.843.3-201.000      
299 CV. NOVALINDO PRATAMA 02.219.583.8-202.000      
300 cv daya agung 01.205.706.3-204.000      
301 CV. SYAMPELO KARDENSO 91.493.300.7-202.000      
302 CV. PANGERAN MUDA GAGAWWAN 92.309.529.3-203.000      
303 CV.LINGKARAN MAS KARYA 02.514.671.3-202.000      
304 CV. RAHMI TEKNIK KONSTRUKSI 02.669.031.3-203.000      
305 CV.WATI KARYA 01.758.951.6-203.000      
306 CV. ANAK BUAH JAO (A.B.J) 01.116.256.7-203.000      
307 CV. LESTARI 01.267.689.6-201.000      
308 CV. MITRA PUTRA UTAMA 02.243.761.0-201.000      
309 CV. Karya Mandiri Konstruksi 72.542.027.7-203.000      
310 CV. PUTRA TUNGGAL ELBAS 01.622.977.5-201.000      
311 CV. SANGKURIANG SIALANG SEMESTA 90.860.599.1-203.000      
312 CV.MONICA 31.629.206.9-201.000      
313 cv nadin jaya utama 74.143.792.2-205.000      
314 CV. RFITRA PRATAMA 01.736.695.6-204.000      
315 CV. DARMA BERLIAN 81.118.551.1-203.000      
316 CV. Rezki Karya 01.488.025.6-204.000      
317 ZAID DHARMAWANGSA WIRANATA 92.458.935.1-205.000      
318 Main Project Interplant 90.914.517.9-201.000      
319 patra karya 76.598.039.6-203.000      
320 CV. MUTINDO MANDIRI 01.736.793.9-204.000      
321 cv fiola jaya perkasa 82.538.616.2-203.000      
322 CV. CITRA ALDO 80.562.479.8-201.000      
323 CV. Huda Mulya Pratama 02.115.303.6-201.000      
324 CV. BUNGA KARYA PERSADA 76.746.270.8-205.000      
325 CV. PANGIAN PUTRA 01.616.444.4-202.000      
326 CV.BESTARI KARYA 71.065.664.6-201.000      
327 CV. RINDA KARYA 03.246.974.4-204.000      
328 CV. CHYNTIA KARYA 02.639.396.7-202.000      
329 CV.YANTI KONTRAKTOR 02.050.506.0-920.300      
330 CV. ANUGRAH ABADI 03.146.941.4-201.000      
331 CV. TUNAS INTI JAYA 01.859.289.9-201.000